Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Most similar efficiency profiles to UC Riverside 2012 since 2008

View similar tourney resumés
(by T-Ranketology metrics)

Pick your team:

(2012)
Tourney teams only
Similar seeds only
Exclude 2020
Show Efficiency and Tempo Only
Reset

Weights
Adj OAdj DAdj T
Four Factors
EFGReb.TOFT Rate
Offense:
Defense:
Miscellaneous
3P RateTalentExp.Eff. Ht.

Team Year Adj O Adj D Adj T Sim Seed Rd
UC Riverside 2012 90.2 99.6 62.3 - -
UNC Wilmington201496.3104.462.44.1-
Albany202291.7102.365.34.3-
Arkansas Pine Bluff200886.4106.664.74.7-
New Hampshire201392.2101.6634.7-
Elon200895.898.663.94.7-
Texas St.201593.998.461.14.7-
Winthrop200991.7101.962.34.8-
Southeastern Louisiana201286.998.962.84.9-
Sam Houston St.201289.799.862.55-
Louisiana Monroe201497104.461.45-
Average Wins: 0

Compiled by Bart Torvik from sacred data and secret formulas.