Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Click Above or Go Landscape to see Quadrants

NCAA Teamsheet Ranks

As of February 06 2023 00:11 am

Show: Just Quads

Resumé Quality Current Quadrant Records
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
1Houston 11655.511112-15-17-012-11-19-0
2Tennessee 225107.522222-15-23-28-44-07-0
3Alabama 13121.53533.72-26-35-011-35-04-0
4Purdue 14211.55454.74-19-23-012-25-05-0
5UCLA 25988.54343.71-23-47-010-44-05-0
6Saint Mary's 5682717.51771011.32-12-15-17-29-24-0
7Connecticut 57251620.5761182-34-53-07-55-16-0
8Texas 284446987.75-28-42-010-43-06-0
9Arizona 29766.591068.35-06-25-011-23-17-0
10Kansas 11033313119114-49-54-013-52-03-0
11Gonzaga 311141514.5141813152-43-45-08-44-16-0
12Iowa St. 412131413.518192119.34-47-62-09-61-06-0
13Baylor 3131191081379.34-47-63-010-60-07-0
14Marquette 414221317.51681412.72-34-44-08-45-16-0
15Virginia 315151113121623171-24-43-07-44-06-0
16Creighton 71642464411121211.70-52-54-26-76-13-0
17TCU 417241821191718182-45-54-09-50-08-1
18Florida Atlantic 91821171943345142.70-02-13-15-26-09-0
19Rutgers 519283230101517141-24-44-28-61-17-0
20West Virginia 1120373938211425200-85-92-07-91-06-0
21Kansas St. 32110121135263130.73-45-43-18-54-06-0
22Indiana 622262023152016173-53-63-16-74-06-0
23San Diego St. 72316221930223328.30-32-45-17-59-01-0
24Xavier 4241279.528211922.73-37-44-011-42-16-0
25Duke 625232423.527302828.31-22-65-07-62-08-0
26Illinois 52639313525251521.72-32-64-16-74-06-0
27Boise St. 92730423639313936.30-31-35-16-46-15-1
28Maryland 92841293522232021.70-53-63-16-73-07-0
29Arkansas 102919433120273025.71-41-54-15-66-15-0
30Auburn 730182521.526242424.70-21-46-27-66-04-0
31Kentucky 113138383824332627.71-41-66-07-63-06-1
32Utah St. N4O3227413460405752.30-30-36-06-39-03-2
33Iowa 83331333231322228.32-27-53-110-60-15-1
34Nevada 113417352659426354.70-32-46-28-65-04-0
35Oklahoma St. F4O35504447322929301-64-72-16-83-15-0
36Providence 636522337.533282729.32-43-52-15-65-07-0
37New Mexico 937293431.572466460.72-23-22-05-27-26-0
38Oral Roberts 123889537178535060.30-40-41-01-41-015-0
39Miami FL 639201919.5373734361-15-42-07-45-16-0
40Texas A&M F4O40485752.529383734.71-22-42-14-54-18-1
41Ohio St.41947685233541330-72-93-15-100-16-1
42North Carolina St. 842352630.5414744440-23-42-15-54-010-0
43Florida N4O43536157343938371-72-81-23-106-04-0
44North Carolina 84444404236363234.70-51-75-16-83-06-0
45Michigan St. 845403035474336420-73-74-17-83-14-0
46Mississippi St.46615055.540454643.71-52-53-35-82-08-0
47Memphis 1047363736.544414543.30-12-24-36-55-16-0
48Missouri 74833212758545455.31-43-64-07-63-07-0
49Liberty 1349758278.538497654.30-20-21-21-43-212-0
50Virginia Tech5047655642484946.31-23-52-35-83-16-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
51USC 1051342831564435451-33-34-27-56-04-1
52Northwestern 115243494654584853.31-14-42-36-73-07-0
53Seton Hall N4O5359515551514348.32-53-52-35-85-14-0
54Oregon54546358.5455040451-43-64-27-83-24-0
55Pittsburgh 1155324739.5666153601-14-24-48-61-07-1
56Utah561007386.5555558561-21-52-33-83-110-0
57North Texas57515553886479770-21-31-02-38-27-0
58Penn St. N4O58575455.548526053.31-32-63-35-94-05-0
59Southern Miss 1359704859968811298.70-01-01-32-33-113-0
60Sam Houston St.60866676467810877.30-22-20-22-45-16-1
61Oklahoma F4O61555655.552565955.71-74-82-36-112-04-0
62College of Charleston 1262584551.5747981780-00-13-03-16-212-0
63Kent St. 1263875872.5807783800-20-30-10-47-09-1
64Clemson 1064495250.5626862640-03-24-17-34-17-2
65Colorado658810697835965691-12-43-25-65-44-1
66Yale661089099497478670-10-21-21-46-07-2
67Arizona St. F4O6762606171666868.31-23-22-55-75-06-1
68Michigan68637066.576574258.30-42-84-16-92-05-1
69Wake Forest6956686261655660.70-31-63-24-84-17-0
70UCF70659479.563637165.70-21-43-24-64-25-1
71Texas Tech71102889557695259.31-81-100-11-113-08-0
72UAB7271998570717070.30-21-20-21-46-29-1
73Cincinnati7385717850604752.30-30-52-22-74-19-0
74Bradley7481918669838077.30-20-41-21-65-210-0
75Iona75801109568819681.70-10-10-30-47-19-2
76Marshall7679938675768779.30-00-02-22-25-311-1
77Wisconsin 1177453640.5646761642-44-63-37-91-05-0
78VCU 127846645567756669.30-00-13-33-47-18-1
79Washington St.7995128111.5736272691-51-112-33-142-05-1
80Utah Valley 1380736267.510084107970-21-33-14-43-18-1
81Dayton8192123107.5537273660-00-21-31-55-49-0
82UNLV82649780.579829083.71-11-34-15-44-35-1
83Drake83697270.577898483.30-01-02-33-35-310-0
84James Madison84124115119.5659110386.30-10-31-01-35-18-4
85Louisiana Lafayette85785968.597938892.70-10-11-11-28-18-1
86BYU86103114108.593736777.71-31-32-43-74-27-1
87Santa Clara87676968112908294.70-51-52-13-68-15-1
88UC Irvine881271351318994102950-11-11-12-25-56-1
89Furman 148911389101928674840-00-11-11-27-28-2
90Villanova9012511912281705568.70-50-72-42-115-23-0
91Tulane9174747484807579.70-11-34-05-32-38-1
92Hofstra92668374.590999895.70-21-23-04-25-57-1
93Akron93105859594959193.30-00-31-11-43-211-0
94Saint Louis9460807086928587.70-11-41-12-57-25-1
95Cornell951261081171051091221120-10-12-22-32-49-0
96Nebraska968486851269797106.71-61-103-34-131-06-0
97UC Santa Barbara 139714075107.5119101111110.30-00-02-12-14-110-2
98Syracuse989710510187856980.30-40-51-31-85-28-0
99St. John's99908185.5858786861-51-71-22-94-18-0
100Loyola Marymount100761008811098106104.71-11-23-34-53-48-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
101Indiana St.101143156149.5103105105104.30-00-01-31-33-411-2
102Toledo10211295103.5911039395.70-00-12-12-24-210-2
103Montana St.103141113127991131271130-10-21-11-33-411-1
104San Jose St.10496107101.51341061291230-50-52-22-73-28-0
105Princeton 14105123104113.5115110110111.70-00-11-11-25-38-1
106Charlotte106129161145118119140125.70-11-30-11-44-48-2
107Vanderbilt1077210387.51041009599.70-51-73-44-112-05-1
108Southern Illinois 14108778480.5121117115117.71-01-11-22-37-38-1
109Middle Tennessee10983124103.5131120117122.70-10-13-23-36-34-3
110Southern Utah110120109114.5117114139123.30-20-31-11-46-35-1
111Colgate 14111145137141108122143124.30-10-11-01-12-613-1
112Butler11210998103.510711199105.70-61-102-33-133-05-0
113Youngstown St. 15113151120135.5101121137119.70-00-00-00-03-514-1
114Stanford114178147162.5829677850-21-61-52-110-18-1
115UNC Greensboro115128129128.5111115114113.30-20-21-11-34-59-1
116Grand Canyon11610711711298123123114.70-11-10-21-35-57-0
117Temple11768968210210892100.72-13-11-34-45-45-2
118San Francisco118119140129.512210289104.30-30-53-13-65-36-2
119Kennesaw St.1191047991.5147139156147.30-20-30-10-45-110-2
120Washington1209310297.5120104941061-52-92-14-103-16-1
121Duquesne12191122106.51161121201160-10-10-10-28-57-1
122Hawaii122136132134145128145139.30-00-00-40-45-211-1
123Eastern Washington 1512313192111.5125127133128.30-00-11-41-53-213-0
124Mississippi124111150130.5951071011010-41-70-51-123-15-1
125Stephen F. Austin1251221381301061241241180-00-10-30-46-36-2
126Georgia126997788109116116113.70-41-62-13-71-210-0
127Belmont127981181081301291131240-01-01-22-25-59-1
128Wichita St.128142146144129118100115.70-20-50-20-75-27-2
129UNC Wilmington12911078941331441491420-10-31-21-52-014-1
130Seattle130121112116.5138134153141.70-00-21-31-53-210-1
131Quinnipiac131150101125.51431331651470-00-21-11-34-011-4
132Colorado St.132137197167146125132134.31-31-61-32-91-46-1
133UC Davis133173164168.5170142158156.70-10-10-30-42-410-1
134Fordham134826774.5141147136141.30-10-12-02-13-413-0
135Vermont 15135133142137.5124130128127.30-10-31-11-43-58-1
136Towson136132125128.5123131134129.30-00-11-21-34-311-2
137UMass Lowell137171134152.5113153159141.70-10-10-00-14-113-4
138LSU1381018794114126104114.70-71-92-23-110-09-0
139George Mason139116172144128140130132.70-10-11-21-35-57-3
140Ball St.140138121129.51581591481550-00-11-21-32-311-1
141Samford141228158193176135135148.70-00-11-31-40-312-1
142Missouri St.142130168149140152144145.30-20-21-41-64-46-2
143Louisiana Tech143154169161.5150141121137.30-00-30-30-63-47-0
144Long Beach St.144160144152172145150155.70-10-20-40-66-36-1
145Troy145170170170137148181155.30-20-30-20-53-48-2
146Cal St. Fullerton146191208199.5166143170159.70-10-20-30-56-55-2
147Stetson147149143146174161216183.70-00-40-00-44-47-2
148Richmond148117184150.51271381311320-00-10-40-55-67-1
149South Florida149185222203.5144136126135.30-20-31-31-63-46-3
150UC Riverside150146127136.51531621771640-10-33-03-34-47-2
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
151Radford151202145173.5136149184156.30-20-20-10-31-313-3
152Rice1521151391271971691621760-11-10-31-44-47-0
153Davidson153139162150.5159132109133.30-10-21-21-44-75-1
154St. Bonaventure154118160139155151125143.70-00-01-21-27-65-3
155Bryant155153130141.5132188191170.30-10-31-11-42-110-3
156Ohio156194183188.5139155152148.70-00-21-51-73-27-2
157Air Force157196203199.5206160190185.30-30-51-31-81-010-4
158Harvard1581761861811961651671760-10-21-41-62-17-4
159DePaul159147149148149137118134.70-41-70-71-143-15-0
160Penn1601631591611421461381420-10-40-20-66-26-3
161Siena 15161177141159156158183165.70-00-03-03-03-49-5
162South Dakota St.162134152143178180166174.71-31-40-21-62-410-1
163Longwood163225179202148157185163.30-10-10-10-20-414-3
164UNC Asheville 16164161111136160176188174.70-11-10-11-22-213-3
165Old Dominion165148151149.51891811791830-00-21-11-34-48-3
166Portland166188185186.5190154168170.70-30-61-31-93-46-1
167Eastern Kentucky1671141361251751862001870-10-21-21-45-27-3
168Buffalo1681841901871811711551690-20-40-20-65-34-3
169Lipscomb169180191185.5185166187179.30-00-21-11-32-39-4
170South Alabama170220219219.51731501511580-30-60-00-62-37-4
171Cal Baptist171203224213.51631561821670-00-01-21-24-47-5
172Milwaukee172152116134179210212200.30-20-20-00-26-27-3
173Florida Gulf Coast173162178170164192227194.30-21-30-01-33-49-4
174UTEP1741672051861991751601780-10-41-21-61-67-0
175Northwestern St.175159131145214201219211.31-21-32-03-30-212-3
176Cleveland St.176243196219.5191189207195.70-00-10-30-42-411-2
177Western Kentucky177158198178177168154166.30-11-21-32-51-48-2
178Massachusetts1781061481271681791571680-00-02-22-27-74-1
179Norfolk St.179172133152.51861842091930-40-40-00-40-112-2
180Gardner Webb180247211229135174197168.70-00-10-20-30-511-3
181Utah Tech1812082062072041902302080-30-30-40-73-55-1
182Brown182181163172182183164176.30-00-30-20-54-48-1
183New Mexico St.183199235217187185172181.30-10-11-81-92-33-2
184Fresno St.184165230197.5203167175181.70-20-33-43-71-63-1
185Tarleton St.185156155155.5184199224202.30-10-40-30-74-35-1
186Navy1862632172401951941961950-10-10-20-34-18-7
187Rider187183166174.51651631731670-21-20-11-30-411-2
188Northern Iowa1881752151951711771471650-00-10-40-53-68-1
189Boston College189144154149183178142167.70-30-52-42-94-25-2
190Abilene Christian190198195196.51541731861710-20-21-21-41-67-1
191Chattanooga1912262322291511871931770-00-11-41-52-36-5
192SIU Edwardsville192187182184.52272202492320-00-11-11-23-39-4
193Montana193223220221.5207196208203.70-20-30-20-50-511-2
194Murray St.194135153144194203178191.70-01-01-62-63-47-1
195Appalachian St.195186201193.5152182189174.30-00-21-31-52-47-3
196Notre Dame196164213188.5157172141156.70-10-31-31-62-57-2
197Wyoming197207260233.5220164169184.30-20-40-60-102-44-1
198Weber St.198222187204.52302072022131-01-00-51-52-47-2
199Drexel199241234237.5193205204200.70-00-11-11-20-511-4
200Wright St.200232226229167198171178.70-00-00-20-23-59-4
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
201Queens201168173170.5236209268237.70-00-00-10-12-511-3
202Texas A&M Corpus Chris202237225231237195218216.70-20-30-00-31-110-5
203Pacific2032692392542492002052180-10-12-42-54-35-4
204St. Thomas204197193195205215235218.30-20-30-10-42-312-3
205Northern Kentucky205166174170180206201195.70-10-11-31-41-311-3
206FIU206155199177255211199221.70-10-52-12-63-45-2
207American2072451672062122292312240-00-00-10-14-211-5
208Florida St.208174202188162170119150.30-41-70-51-121-46-0
209Fort Wayne2091931711821612232222020-00-21-11-33-39-4
210Pepperdine210238279258.52421972212200-30-30-60-92-64-2
211Sacramento St.211244236240232224241232.30-10-10-20-32-78-2
212Texas St.2122552452502562122102260-00-11-31-43-65-3
213Detroit213258254256188193206195.70-10-20-30-53-66-4
214Grambling St.214210157183.5218216255229.70-00-32-12-40-110-3
215George Washington215192229210.5219219214217.30-00-00-30-32-58-4
216Saint Joseph's216200189194.5192202174189.30-10-10-30-42-69-2
217SMU217190223206.52001911611840-31-51-62-111-45-1
218Oregon St.218206188197231204163199.30-40-101-31-132-05-2
219Maryland Eastern Shore 16219157126141.5240244276253.30-20-31-11-41-48-0
220East Carolina220219214216.5229214195212.70-00-21-31-51-610-1
221Jacksonville221169180174.52022252482250-10-21-31-50-38-3
222UMBC222213177195209230217218.70-10-10-30-41-413-2
223North Carolina Central223229227228169217251212.30-20-30-00-30-56-3
224Georgia Southern224217244230.52332282232280-00-00-40-42-47-5
225Southern 16225257210233.52162382422320-30-40-20-60-110-4
226Georgia Tech226182209195.5210208180199.30-30-71-41-111-35-1
227Niagara2272211812012342352362350-10-21-11-32-19-5
228San Diego228231258244.5241218220226.30-10-21-21-43-55-5
229Delaware229201228214.5215227229223.70-10-21-21-44-66-3
230Wofford230230216223213226192210.31-01-00-31-33-56-4
231Mercer2312592592592112362132200-00-00-10-11-89-4
232Western Illinois232211204207.5288270259272.30-10-20-00-20-312-4
233Rhode Island233204256230226221203216.70-10-10-30-44-64-4
234Southeast Missouri St.234242248245254248258253.30-10-30-00-32-49-5
235Minnesota235189192190.5224222176207.30-31-90-41-131-25-0
236Georgetown236240262251201213146186.70-40-70-60-131-35-2
237Nicholls St.237248221234.5217246273245.30-20-40-20-60-37-2
238Army238286268277225232237231.30-00-00-00-01-510-7
239Morehead St. 16239195176185.5262267243257.30-20-20-20-43-19-4
240Southern Indiana240254263258.52832583142850-00-10-00-13-57-6
241Fairfield241249238243.5222241246236.30-10-30-30-62-07-7
242Lehigh242214175194.5247252232243.70-00-10-30-41-311-2
243Portland St.243265261263198240266234.70-20-20-30-53-65-3
244North Dakota St.244279291285280234234249.30-30-30-30-61-36-6
245Howard245209200204.52732372522540-10-20-10-33-58-2
246Tennessee Martin246261240250.5245278300274.30-00-10-20-31-310-4
247Maine247264257260.52462542862620-00-10-40-52-56-3
248UT Rio Grande Valley248205218211.5270256270265.30-20-30-30-61-58-1
249Northern Illinois249280231255.5300250238262.70-10-22-32-50-57-2
250La Salle250224242233239239211229.70-00-10-40-53-47-4
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
251Alcorn St.251215165190286257271271.30-10-22-52-71-28-2
252New Hampshire252262243252.5253277261263.70-00-00-20-23-56-4
253Western Carolina253270251260.52082472442330-10-10-10-21-69-4
254Idaho St.254312305308.52912622872800-00-10-50-61-25-7
255Winthrop255250255252.5244242233239.70-10-20-30-51-58-4
256Illinois St.2562342882612432552282420-00-10-20-34-66-6
257North Alabama2572121942032652752912770-00-31-11-42-58-2
258Southeastern Louisiana 16258218207212.52902742942860-10-10-30-42-49-2
259UMKC259290299294.52812512632650-30-40-10-52-27-7
260Bellarmine260227253240221266247244.70-30-40-20-60-58-3
261East Tennessee St.261308323315.5258231226238.30-00-00-20-22-65-8
262Oakland262239249244238263256252.30-10-20-40-63-66-3
263Bowling Green263292284288257264257259.30-00-00-10-12-76-5
264North Florida264216237226.5260253280264.30-30-40-40-82-26-4
265Georgia St.265251272261.52632452392490-10-10-30-40-67-4
266Loyola Chicago266236246241228233194218.30-00-21-21-42-85-2
267Louisiana Monroe267233250241.5251261260257.30-20-21-41-62-45-4
268Morgan St.268235233234235291304276.70-20-21-31-50-17-5
269Northern Arizona269304317310.5276260269268.30-10-30-30-62-72-5
270UT Arlington270256269262.5261269254261.30-10-12-32-41-72-4
271Campbell2712772832802502712742650-00-10-00-13-65-7
272Robert Morris272294267280.52482722722640-00-10-20-31-58-6
273Boston University273288273280.52522932772740-10-10-10-20-710-5
274Chicago St.274293285289292280290287.30-10-30-30-60-76-4
275Denver275273281277323287301303.70-20-20-10-30-511-5
276South Carolina276179212195.52672431982361-11-51-52-101-45-1
277Northern Colorado277310289299.5306259264276.30-30-41-11-50-76-3
278Lafayette278302315308.52592732812710-10-20-50-72-45-7
279Mount St. Mary's279317329323293292302295.70-10-31-01-31-45-9
280Valparaiso280253270261.5278276240264.70-00-11-41-50-78-3
281Charleston Southern281306300303271279306285.30-00-20-10-31-55-7
282Coastal Carolina282260271265.5223281262255.30-00-10-30-42-35-7
283Jacksonville St.283282287284.52742682502640-20-40-00-40-57-6
284Illinois Chicago284268282275299289265284.30-00-20-40-60-59-4
285Idaho285341333337268283297282.70-00-00-20-23-34-11
286Tennessee Tech286298297297.5298302317305.70-10-10-20-30-68-5
287USC Upstate287266247256.52852902892880-10-20-10-31-67-4
288Prairie View A&M288332321326.5294288313298.30-30-40-00-41-25-9
289Northeastern2893142943042842822532730-10-10-20-31-57-6
290UC San Diego290283303293318295295302.70-20-20-10-32-104-3
291North Carolina A&T2912462522492822862782820-30-31-21-51-76-2
292Dartmouth292275292283.5266284267272.30-01-00-41-42-63-5
293Wagner2932952412682692992962880-00-11-11-20-19-6
294Canisius2943223103162722852922830-00-20-30-51-53-7
295Tulsa295281277279277265245262.30-20-30-50-81-74-2
296Cal St. Bakersfield296278295286.5309297275293.70-00-10-40-51-65-4
297California297297314305.5279249215247.70-20-51-81-131-31-4
298Bucknell298342318330264298309290.30-10-10-20-32-17-11
299Tennessee St.299301293297311309308309.30-00-00-20-21-29-7
300Texas A&M Commerce300305280292.5312305336317.70-10-11-01-12-57-7
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
301High Point301271264267.53033063183090-00-01-21-20-58-6
302Fairleigh Dickinson 16302299266282.5295316321310.70-00-10-00-11-311-7
303Marist3033193113153043102983040-00-00-20-21-37-9
304Stonehill3043002762883193283373280-20-30-10-41-310-7
305Nebraska Omaha3052743122933303133203210-30-50-40-91-35-6
306North Dakota306316337326.5320304326316.70-20-20-10-31-65-8
307William & Mary3072522902713013193073090-00-41-01-42-84-4
308Saint Peter's308303274288.5289301285291.70-10-30-10-41-37-6
309Arkansas Pine Bluff309284265274.5335314333327.30-20-50-10-60-36-4
310Arkansas St.310287308297.53163152993100-00-10-20-31-76-5
311Manhattan311324286305275300282285.70-10-10-20-30-47-7
312South Dakota312267275271322303288304.30-10-21-21-41-37-7
313Cal Poly313311325318340311305318.70-00-00-70-71-64-4
314Western Michigan314328338333297308284296.30-10-20-30-50-53-7
315Eastern Michigan315329324326.5325307279303.70-00-20-40-62-23-9
316Austin Peay316289326307.53153123243170-20-30-20-51-34-9
317Binghamton317285278281.53073203123130-10-10-20-32-55-5
318UTSA318272331301.5343317311323.70-10-50-30-81-64-4
319Central Michigan319315298306.5326323310319.70-11-20-11-30-65-6
320Sacred Heart320313296304.52873223153080-10-20-00-20-312-8
321Miami OH321325328326.5296296283291.70-10-20-30-50-54-6
322Central Arkansas322276309292.5332330342334.70-20-40-20-63-14-10
323Texas Southern323330332331310321319316.70-30-41-31-70-14-8
324Stony Brook324309306307.5324332303319.70-10-20-20-40-76-5
325The Citadel325323307315313318316315.70-00-20-40-60-48-6
326Holy Cross326331343337336333329332.70-10-10-10-21-45-11
327Jackson St.3273403023213213263343270-30-50-30-81-35-6
328Louisville328291319305302294225273.70-10-50-60-110-43-5
329Elon3293433473453283242933150-10-30-10-40-83-7
330NJIT330335330332.53173313273250-00-10-10-20-75-7
331Cal St. Northridge331350348349308325325319.30-10-10-30-42-81-6
332Coppin St.332307304305.5337343350343.30-20-30-20-51-85-5
333Little Rock333355350352.53333293223280-10-20-20-40-35-11
334St. Francis PA334334327330.5305334331323.30-10-20-20-40-26-9
335Alabama A&M335339335337341327338335.30-10-20-10-30-36-8
336Lindenwood336337336336.53423423543460-10-20-20-40-36-9
337Loyola MD337347339343327340330332.30-00-20-10-30-36-11
338Merrimack338321322321.53143383233250-10-20-20-40-47-8
339Incarnate Word3393183163173483373473440-10-10-10-20-38-8
340Columbia340320340330334344341339.70-20-21-11-30-73-8
341Central Connecticut341357356356.53293363433360-10-10-20-30-46-12
342Bethune Cookman342336313324.5344341346343.70-30-30-00-30-37-8
343McNeese St.343349352350.5338339345340.70-40-50-10-61-43-9
344Albany344326344335346346344345.30-20-30-00-31-93-7
345Alabama St.3453513413463523473513500-00-40-20-60-35-8
346VMI346346349347.53313453353370-00-00-30-31-102-6
347Presbyterian3473583623603393353283340-00-10-20-30-63-11
348Eastern Illinois348352357354.53453523533501-11-20-01-20-44-12
349Evansville349327346336.5351350339346.70-00-20-30-50-94-7
350Hampton350338345341.53503483403460-00-20-40-60-55-7
351South Carolina St.351345351348349349359352.30-10-30-20-52-40-11
352Delaware St.3523543423483563563563560-10-40-10-50-43-7
353St. Francis NY3533333013173473553483500-10-10-00-10-410-7
354Monmouth354296320308354353332346.30-20-30-70-100-64-4
355Houston Christian3553443583513533513553530-10-30-00-30-34-11
356Lamar356356359357.5359359358358.70-10-20-10-30-24-12
357New Orleans357348361354.5357354352354.30-20-20-10-30-44-9
358Mississippi Valley St.358359360359.5361358360359.70-20-40-50-90-23-10
359Florida A&M359353334343.5358357349354.70-30-50-10-60-43-6
360IUPUI360362353357.5362360357359.70-10-10-20-30-32-15
361Green Bay361360363361.5363362362362.30-00-00-40-40-92-9
362Hartford3623613553583553613613590-00-00-10-10-42-13
363LIU Brooklyn3633643543593603633633620-20-30-20-50-21-13