Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Click Above or Go Landscape to see Quadrants

NCAA Teamsheet Ranks

As of March 17 2024 14:50 pm

Show:
Just Quads

Resumé Quality Current Quadrant Records
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
1Houston 11211.5121.56-417-53-020-55-07-0
2Connecticut 12322.5211.512-217-39-026-31-010-0
3Purdue 1313233311-315-59-024-56-04-0
4Arizona 2471310565.55-19-47-416-89-12-0
5Auburn 458119.54441-53-710-113-89-05-0
6Iowa St. 26645655.56-411-76-117-83-09-0
7Tennessee 27475.57777-510-85-115-97-05-0
8North Carolina 18555119106-310-47-417-86-06-0
9Alabama 4991713101311.53-97-118-115-127-03-0
10Duke 3101915178884-36-47-513-98-06-0
11Creighton 311151414.5911104-48-68-416-102-07-0
12BYU 512302125.5171616.53-46-85-311-114-08-0
13Marquette 213166111412135-610-86-216-105-06-0
14Baylor 3141189.5131413.53-810-104-114-114-05-0
15Illinois 3151099.51210113-69-77-116-88-15-0
16Saint Mary's 616344941.5152017.53-15-43-28-65-212-0
17Gonzaga 717462234161515.53-44-75-19-85-012-0
18Wisconsin 518141816181717.53-75-99-514-144-04-0
19Kentucky 419202020211819.56-26-72-18-88-27-0
20Kansas 420131212.52022215-77-107-014-104-14-0
21San Diego St. 521172822.5342127.52-84-107-111-117-06-0
22New Mexico 1022255439.54323332-55-73-18-87-110-1
23Dayton 823122518.5303331.50-24-55-39-89-07-0
24Michigan St. 1024455047.51919192-84-106-510-156-04-0
25Colorado 1025323734.5442735.50-46-66-512-117-07-0
26Florida 626231619.5232423.54-56-94-210-119-15-0
27Boise St. 827296145483943.54-56-63-49-103-18-0
28Texas Tech 6283119252525254-46-94-210-116-07-0
29Indiana St. F4O29403939.54145430-22-46-28-611-012-1
30Texas 8304727372228253-96-103-29-125-17-0
31Mississippi St. 931363837293029.53-74-104-38-137-06-1
32St. John's F4O32714658.52426251-74-106-210-123-17-0
33Nebraska 833272425.53729331-44-85-39-117-07-0
34Nevada 734243228553645.53-36-72-08-78-19-0
35Clemson 735183426283531.56-38-65-513-116-15-0
36Colorado St. 936285642713854.51-66-84-210-107-16-0
37Cincinnati37616060.52737323-84-125-19-134-29-0
38Utah St. 638262324.56848581-55-64-19-77-010-0
39Florida Atlantic 1039334036.53541381-12-28-410-68-17-2
40Pittsburgh N4O40554851.5334036.51-44-65-39-96-27-0
41Villanova41726568.5313432.52-74-115-29-133-36-0
42TCU 942592642.52632292-85-123-18-135-08-0
43Wake Forest43546459323131.51-32-88-410-125-26-0
44Washington St. 7443535354242422-37-53-410-97-18-0
45Texas A&M 1045394542364339.53-58-86-314-112-45-0
46Oklahoma 1046503140.53844413-64-125-09-123-08-0
47Drake 1147224332.55351520-14-23-37-59-211-0
48Utah48636966515050.52-54-106-310-137-25-0
49Ohio St.49485953.5404743.53-43-74-57-1210-25-0
50Grand Canyon 12505252526153571-12-12-24-311-214-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
51South Carolina 551211015.5544951.52-56-55-111-66-29-0
52James Madison 1152883360.5465952.52-12-20-12-37-122-0
53Northwestern 953412935394642.52-75-85-310-115-07-1
54Virginia F4O543830345668621-32-88-310-117-06-0
55Princeton55564148.56066630-00-02-32-311-29-0
56McNeese St. 1256916276.55260560-11-12-23-34-019-1
57Providence N4O57694255.5455449.53-66-93-49-131-111-0
58Bradley58629377.57064670-20-53-43-913-26-1
59Oregon 1159444745.5625558.52-54-76-410-118-16-0
60Virginia Tech60657469.54757521-43-84-67-146-16-0
61UCF61837880.5506155.51-94-102-26-124-37-1
62Iowa62735865.5495250.51-73-106-39-134-26-0
63North Carolina St. 1163535755575857.55-76-96-512-145-19-0
64Xavier64907783.55856571-102-136-38-161-17-1
65SMU6510699102.57371720-30-52-52-108-29-1
66San Francisco66110901006470670-50-91-21-116-015-0
67Seton Hall F4O67663651696265.53-66-85-311-115-19-0
68Butler68786370.57567712-64-114-38-142-17-0
69VCU 1269498868.57676760-22-58-510-107-27-2
70Washington708492886563640-32-75-67-136-24-0
71Kansas St.716444545969643-85-94-59-145-15-0
72Appalachian St.72897682.57280761-02-11-03-17-515-1
73Richmond73436755788380.50-11-45-46-89-28-0
74Samford 13747571739682890-20-32-02-310-315-0
75Memphis755868637474740-12-34-36-611-35-1
76UNLV76688978.5677269.53-46-61-47-107-05-3
77UC Irvine771019698.58078790-30-41-21-67-315-1
78South Florida78607065918889.50-02-05-47-48-210-2
79North Texas791111191158973810-20-73-43-119-35-1
80Boston College80858484.57775760-33-64-97-156-17-0
81Yale 13817985826381721-31-43-24-610-27-2
82Maryland82979194666565.51-52-94-46-133-47-0
83Duquesne833779589090902-33-46-59-95-310-0
84Syracuse84425146.510387952-53-74-47-118-14-0
85Loyola Chicago85517261.59892950-11-44-45-89-18-1
86Penn St.869894968577811-32-84-66-145-25-1
87St. Bonaventure8781107949310297.50-21-43-34-78-38-3
88USC881001081047985821-52-95-57-144-34-1
89Minnesota8910282928779830-62-105-37-133-29-0
90Mississippi905755569486900-63-83-46-128-06-0
91Massachusetts917610992.59294930-11-12-33-48-69-1
92Saint Joseph's92869892869992.50-11-54-55-105-311-1
93George Mason938010190.510596100.50-11-23-54-76-59-0
94LSU94878184889189.50-64-81-65-145-17-1
95Cornell95947383.5104103103.50-10-31-41-78-011-1
96Florida St.967480778284831-71-89-510-133-24-1
97College of Charleston 1397827578.5979897.50-20-21-21-411-414-0
98Indiana986753601009396.50-73-96-49-134-16-0
99Louisiana Tech991191171189595950-20-31-11-46-512-1
100Georgia100928689848986.50-73-93-76-168-16-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
101Miami FL10110810010483101920-61-97-48-131-36-1
102Vermont 13102776671.58110492.50-10-32-02-39-315-1
103Rutgers103968791.59910099.50-72-114-46-152-27-0
104Santa Clara104109104106.51231091160-42-74-26-92-111-3
105UAB 12105708376.5119106112.50-20-57-37-89-26-2
106Morehead St. 14106129114121.51011111060-30-30-20-53-219-2
107UCLA107118111114.510897102.50-41-106-27-123-45-1
108Akron 14108112106109107116111.50-10-42-32-76-214-2
109Northern Iowa109951131041221101160-10-65-35-96-47-1
110High Point1101201121161121121120-00-00-10-18-517-3
111Western Carolina111115122118.51321081200-00-12-32-45-612-0
112Hofstra112114120117102113107.50-20-21-41-68-510-2
113Stanford1131211311261091051071-31-74-45-115-64-1
114Charlotte114104110107116119117.50-10-42-22-66-610-0
115Arkansas115999597114107110.51-72-91-63-157-16-1
116Southern Illinois116123134128.51241221230-11-30-51-86-411-1
117Belmont117107118112.5130115122.50-20-62-12-76-611-0
118UNC Wilmington1181131051091061181121-01-01-32-35-511-2
119Seattle119151168159.5115120117.50-00-41-21-66-615-2
120UC San Diego120145144144.5134121127.50-00-20-30-56-313-4
121Davidson1211271531401351251300-20-53-53-104-66-1
122Drexel1221391271331101241170-01-10-31-44-614-2
123Oklahoma St.123135132133.5117114115.52-82-121-63-183-16-1
124Notre Dame124136128132137126131.50-60-105-45-144-44-2
125Colgate 14125170115142.51111451280-30-31-31-62-121-3
126Oakland 14126105102103.51311371341-32-51-13-67-614-0
127Georgia Tech1279310398129128128.53-24-64-78-133-53-0
128California1281311371341271231250-42-84-46-125-52-2
129UT Arlington129137139138150117133.50-40-61-21-84-513-1
130Toledo130116121118.5120139129.50-10-31-21-58-511-2
131Youngstown St.131141138139.51331331330-10-10-20-36-512-2
132UNC Greensboro132122129125.51421481450-10-22-22-47-510-2
133Michigan133124143133.5128127127.51-63-121-84-202-32-1
134Arizona St.134103116109.51451291370-42-96-48-133-43-1
135South Dakota St. 15135184157170.51521341430-10-20-20-47-412-5
136Western Kentucky 15136160141150.51581321450-10-11-01-16-712-4
137Troy1371551551551261301280-10-11-11-23-813-2
138Tulane138161171166139136137.50-10-41-71-115-57-1
139Ohio1391711731721181441310-00-00-20-25-914-2
140Chattanooga1401331491411461401430-10-22-22-46-611-2
141Liberty141167165166113138125.50-20-20-30-59-46-5
142UMass Lowell142142123132.51211531370-00-01-41-43-315-3
143Eastern Washington1431481301391381501440-10-40-30-74-215-2
144Montana144157152154.52001581790-20-30-00-33-518-4
145Tarleton St.14511797107164135149.50-10-43-03-46-313-3
146Missouri St.146125150137.5162151156.51-11-52-33-85-59-3
147Furman147175208191.51691411550-00-21-51-75-79-1
148Arkansas St.1481471611541431311370-20-41-31-78-711-3
149Towson149134135134.51251471360-20-31-41-75-413-3
150Louisiana Lafayette150169163166159152155.50-00-30-30-65-512-3
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
151Wichita St.151143177160148155151.50-20-34-54-83-97-2
152Sam Houston St.152140124132161142151.50-10-21-31-56-412-3
153Weber St.153152170161167154160.51-11-11-02-15-610-5
154Wright St.154149194171.5160161160.50-10-11-31-45-810-2
155Wyoming1551281541412641562100-70-93-23-113-47-2
156West Virginia1561301421361511431470-62-132-84-213-02-2
157Fort Wayne157190178184141160150.50-10-21-21-46-514-4
158Missouri158195210202.5136149142.51-71-101-92-191-45-1
159St. Thomas159252219235.51441461450-10-10-20-32-415-6
160Quinnipiac1601541261401551671610-10-10-10-24-319-5
161Fairfield161172156164157166161.50-00-01-21-25-617-5
162Longwood 15162197167182140157148.50-20-21-21-44-413-6
163UNC Asheville163138133135.5147164155.50-10-11-41-56-512-2
164Bryant164144125134.51631731681-11-20-31-54-613-2
165Oregon St.165126136131174159166.51-21-93-74-163-35-0
166Lipscomb1661861481671531651590-00-21-21-44-313-5
167Delaware167183164173.51561701630-01-00-41-42-815-2
168UC Davis168165186175.5187174180.50-10-11-11-27-610-5
169Murray St.169179230204.51661621640-20-52-42-94-95-2
170Long Beach St. 15170159158158.5172163167.50-20-23-23-47-59-6
171Kent St.171189216202.51541721630-10-21-31-53-811-4
172Hawaii172176203189.52041681860-00-10-40-53-715-2
173Utah Valley173182195188.52311692000-10-30-50-86-58-3
174Stony Brook1741501401451651711680-30-30-50-83-516-2
175Stephen F. Austin175180209194.51711771740-01-20-31-55-610-4
176Fordham176185225205181190185.50-20-22-72-96-65-5
177Brown177193189191176193184.50-00-23-43-64-85-4
178Illinois St.1781682061872071811941-11-30-41-77-56-5
179Texas A&M Corpus Chris179232169200.51681781730-30-40-10-52-215-5
180East Tennessee St.180164190177186175180.50-10-40-40-87-710-1
181Winthrop181207185196149176162.50-10-30-30-62-612-3
182Little Rock182237220228.5177184180.50-00-00-00-02-519-8
183Northern Kentucky183173193183206185195.50-20-30-20-55-811-2
184UTEP184198207202.51891791840-00-10-20-37-98-4
185Wofford1851531831682221922070-10-31-31-65-88-1
186Illinois Chicago186213249231195194194.50-20-41-61-105-65-5
187Temple1871921841881801801800-11-42-43-83-79-5
188Northern Colorado188208223215.5254197225.50-10-10-10-23-614-6
189Saint Peter's 16189199180189.51971871920-10-20-20-43-615-4
190East Carolina1902002042021841881860-10-30-80-116-38-4
191Gardner Webb1911781721752032052040-10-20-50-76-48-5
192George Washington192156191173.52202042120-11-30-51-86-67-3
193Monmouth193174147160.5191196193.50-00-20-70-95-413-2
194La Salle194163176169.51751951850-10-30-80-116-49-2
195Marist195242214228192209200.50-00-00-10-12-616-6
196Cleveland St.1961461741601731891810-11-11-32-46-812-3
197Saint Louis197132188160209198203.50-10-51-91-146-55-1
198Tulsa198188187187.5198183190.50-10-20-30-56-89-2
199Loyola Marymount199228266247188191189.50-30-61-31-91-59-5
200Harvard2001811451632112272190-00-12-62-72-39-3
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
201Cal Baptist201225260242.52412012210-00-20-30-56-68-6
202Vanderbilt2021771811791901861880-81-122-43-162-64-1
203Evansville203162175168.5226207216.50-30-71-31-104-711-1
204Tennessee Martin204196151173.5242217229.50-10-30-10-42-315-4
205Georgetown205223200211.5205202203.50-70-121-91-210-18-1
206Texas St.206205197201183182182.50-20-42-22-65-78-5
207UC Santa Barbara207216233224.5228203215.50-10-10-20-35-69-6
208Montana St. 16208258277267.52812132470-00-11-21-34-610-8
209Stetson 162091941461701782181980-31-30-21-51-017-8
210Iona2102212412311852232040-10-10-20-34-812-6
211Rhode Island211158213185.52182082130-10-41-61-105-65-4
212Penn2122332312321702101900-30-41-41-81-77-3
213Merrimack2132411792102102142120-20-40-10-52-117-6
214Milwaukee214166198182239224231.50-10-20-20-48-710-4
215Mercer215220237228.5261216238.50-10-22-42-63-59-5
216Jacksonville St.216276273274.5202199200.50-10-10-10-25-66-10
217Louisville217210227218.5219200209.50-50-101-81-182-55-1
218Lamar218260228244221206213.50-00-30-20-51-316-6
219Eastern Kentucky219224211217.51792111950-20-20-10-31-613-5
220Rider220226224225212221216.50-20-20-30-53-711-5
221Austin Peay221202192197199226212.50-00-21-11-31-814-5
222Georgia St.222253234243.5196219207.50-10-30-40-73-39-7
223Norfolk St.223222162192193236214.50-11-10-11-23-416-5
224Cal St. Northridge224215226220.52462342400-00-01-31-33-713-5
225Columbia225239215227182235208.50-00-20-30-52-68-3
226Pepperdine2262442682562452252350-40-80-30-112-49-5
227Green Bay2271872011942572312440-10-21-11-37-58-6
228Bowling Green228206199202.52172412290-00-00-30-35-513-6
229Abilene Christian229218229223.52302202250-00-22-32-55-88-5
230UC Riverside2302122422272512152330-10-30-30-64-610-6
231New Hampshire231209182195.51942462200-20-20-30-54-411-6
232Fresno St.232201236218.5247238242.50-60-100-50-151-410-2
233UMKC233262251256.5227212219.50-30-30-10-42-611-6
234Maine234227221224201232216.50-00-11-31-41-612-7
235Cal St. Fullerton235219243231236233234.50-30-40-30-74-58-6
236Radford236245218231.52082282180-20-40-20-64-310-8
237Nicholls St.237204160182256229242.50-20-31-41-71-415-3
238Miami OH238231239235243256249.50-00-10-30-44-79-6
239Southern Miss239211222216.5250243246.50-00-12-22-35-67-7
240North Dakota240266245255.52352372360-10-20-10-32-413-7
241Rice241214252233215230222.50-31-41-52-91-87-4
242Mount St. Mary's242300303301.52232492360-00-00-30-32-611-10
243San Jose St.243229287258238247242.50-60-100-30-132-66-4
244Northeastern244248257252.5229252240.50-00-30-20-53-119-4
245Marshall245257250253.52252392320-10-40-40-84-58-7
246Florida Gulf Coast246269262265.52342422380-20-21-21-40-510-9
247Portland St.247240254247253248250.50-00-10-00-15-99-5
248South Alabama248263238250.5279222250.50-10-20-20-43-711-4
249Albany249255264259.52142442290-00-10-50-62-810-5
250Central Connecticut2502541962252322622470-00-00-20-22-416-5
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
251Idaho St.251295316305.5288255271.50-10-10-00-13-119-8
252North Florida2522682322502162402280-00-10-40-50-513-6
253North Alabama253259240249.52242502370-20-30-20-51-612-6
254San Diego254191166178.53022582800-30-61-31-93-412-2
255North Dakota St.255264256260267278272.50-10-21-11-33-88-6
256Niagara2562712592652492692590-00-00-20-25-510-9
257Southern257238217227.5252265258.51-31-41-02-40-113-9
258Ball St.258270272271237266251.50-00-10-20-30-813-5
259Cal St. Bakersfield259256291273.5262245253.50-10-10-40-52-99-5
260Western Illinois260217202209.52682702690-20-30-10-42-215-6
261Kennesaw St.261290255272.52332632480-00-00-20-20-512-9
262UTSA262274283278.5258253255.50-01-11-42-51-117-5
263The Citadel263281312296.5278259268.50-00-21-41-61-96-6
264Denver264286275280.5317264290.50-20-20-20-42-511-8
265Central Michigan2652031591812852792820-10-31-31-62-314-5
266Canisius2662342582462592752670-10-11-21-33-89-7
267Lehigh267323282302.5240261250.50-10-20-40-61-311-9
268Queens268247246246.52482682580-20-30-30-63-59-8
269Air Force269236299267.53282602941-51-81-22-100-77-5
270Nebraska Omaha270306302304284257270.50-10-20-20-41-510-9
271Southern Utah271278313295.53112512810-10-30-40-72-76-7
272North Carolina Central272289235262213254233.50-10-20-10-30-314-7
273Howard 162732822482652602742670-00-10-30-41-515-8
274Binghamton274235212223.5244283263.50-10-20-30-51-612-4
275Jacksonville2752802442622712712710-20-40-00-41-412-9
276Oral Roberts276294298296274281277.50-10-30-30-62-77-6
277Bucknell277308281294.5265276270.50-10-11-41-50-513-9
278Texas Southern278273265269272277274.50-30-50-20-70-115-9
279Grambling St. 16279246205225.52912672790-50-70-00-70-218-6
280SIU Edwardsville280261271266277286281.50-10-20-10-31-413-9
281Presbyterian281304293298.5263272267.50-00-10-10-22-89-9
282Tennessee St.2822512632572892892890-10-20-10-30-514-7
283UMBC2833143103122552732640-00-10-20-31-99-9
284Georgia Southern284320320320275280277.50-20-40-40-80-59-11
285Utah Tech2852722902813092852970-10-30-50-82-88-4
286Sacred Heart286310295302.5269292280.50-10-20-10-30-214-11
287American2873362803082702942820-00-21-11-30-314-10
288Middle Tennessee288230253241.52762822790-10-11-11-23-148-3
289New Mexico St.289243247245303290296.50-20-30-20-53-116-3
290Wagner 162903052692872732932830-10-30-00-33-312-10
291Boston University291327289308282295288.50-00-00-30-30-215-12
292Western Michigan2922842962902983043010-00-20-30-53-88-7
293Old Dominion293324353338.52832872850-00-30-60-92-54-11
294FIU294291308299.52662842750-10-20-20-43-107-8
295Portland295249270259.53202983090-30-70-40-114-46-6
296South Carolina St.296303278290.5314301307.50-20-30-20-50-612-7
297Chicago St.2972752792772923022970-11-20-41-62-77-6
298Northern Illinois298250276263290305297.50-10-42-12-53-74-8
299Alcorn St.299265261263316297306.50-20-50-50-100-213-6
300Jackson St.300297267282294309301.50-20-40-00-42-413-9
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Avg Q1-A Q1Q2Q1&2Q3Q4
301Le Moyne3013183063122863002930-00-10-10-21-511-10
302Valparaiso3022833213023152993070-20-50-60-111-95-5
303USC Upstate3033013013012802882840-00-11-21-32-74-10
304Delaware St.304311304307.52872912890-10-20-10-30-413-12
305Campbell305299286292.52993113050-00-10-40-52-59-8
306Robert Morris306287325306295306300.50-10-20-20-41-127-6
307Southeastern Louisiana307279274276.5296303299.50-20-31-31-61-310-8
308Bethune Cookman3082962922943063083070-10-20-10-30-315-11
309Louisiana Monroe309285285285307296301.50-10-40-00-43-86-7
310Elon310298297297.5300317308.50-00-21-31-50-610-8
311Eastern Illinois311288309298.5301320310.50-30-30-20-52-38-10
312Northern Arizona312267284275.53483103290-10-31-01-32-1011-6
313Lafayette313337318327.53103183140-00-11-21-30-99-9
314Alabama St.314307314310.53183143160-10-40-30-70-110-11
315Charleston Southern315292288290319316317.50-10-40-20-62-55-9
316Navy316340317328.52933233080-00-00-30-30-312-12
317Sacramento St.317313348330.5297312304.50-10-10-10-24-104-12
318Bellarmine318315322318.53053153100-10-40-10-51-74-11
319Coastal Carolina319319324321.5308313310.50-00-20-30-51-86-9
320DePaul320277294285.53133073100-80-150-90-240-23-3
321Idaho3213093493293273213240-00-10-20-32-97-9
322South Dakota322325326325.5321322321.50-00-00-20-21-78-11
323Eastern Michigan323293300296.5332325328.50-10-21-11-30-610-9
324Fairleigh Dickinson3243173073123123263190-10-20-00-20-213-13
325William & Mary325329330329.5304319311.50-00-10-20-30-118-9
326Alabama A&M326322327324.53373273320-10-20-20-41-711-12
327Prairie View A&M3273333373353313353330-10-30-20-52-16-15
328Arkansas Pine Bluff328334323328.53223363290-20-30-20-50-19-12
329Southern Indiana329339350344.53343283310-30-31-11-40-64-14
330NJIT330321315318325334329.50-00-10-30-43-43-13
331UT Rio Grande Valley3313263523393363303330-00-30-30-62-92-10
332Northwestern St.332338347342.53303243270-20-30-20-50-57-13
333Texas A&M Commerce333302311306.5324329326.50-20-61-11-70-49-9
334Dartmouth334312305308.53353333340-10-20-40-60-94-6
335Manhattan335332358345338337337.50-20-20-00-21-95-12
336Tennessee Tech336316342329342331336.50-10-10-10-20-87-11
337Hampton3373443563503233413320-00-00-30-31-105-11
338Army3383583363473293453370-00-00-20-20-38-17
339Morgan St.339328319323.53263323290-20-30-20-50-38-12
340New Orleans340341341341339340339.50-00-30-40-70-46-12
341Florida A&M3413513433473503423460-40-60-20-80-05-14
342Cal Poly342342329335.5349338343.50-00-00-20-21-142-12
343North Carolina A&T343330346338345346345.50-10-30-60-90-67-10
344Central Arkansas344345354349.53333393360-00-20-00-21-76-14
345Buffalo345347340343.5344347345.50-00-30-20-50-103-12
346Loyola MD3463613453533403503450-10-10-30-41-45-17
347Incarnate Word3473573333453413433420-10-20-10-31-45-16
348LIU Brooklyn348354338346347344345.50-00-00-30-31-66-13
349Maryland Eastern Shore3493433593513433493460-00-20-10-30-65-11
350Holy Cross3503553393473463483470-10-10-30-41-48-15
351Southeast Missouri St.351331361346351352351.50-00-20-10-30-75-12
352St. Francis PA3523563623593533553540-00-10-30-40-26-16
353Siena353350331340.53573573570-00-10-20-30-94-16
354Lindenwood354348328338355356355.50-20-20-10-30-36-16
355Stonehill3553593353473543583560-20-20-30-50-73-15
356Detroit356349355352352351351.50-10-30-40-70-131-11
357Houston Christian357353357355356353354.50-20-60-20-80-34-12
358VMI3583463323393583543560-00-30-30-60-121-10
359Pacific359335351343360359359.50-30-61-21-80-63-12
360IUPUI360352334343361360360.50-10-10-30-41-112-11
361Coppin St.361363344353.53593613600-00-20-10-30-72-17
362Mississippi Valley St.3623623603613623623620-30-60-30-90-31-18