Click Here or Go Landscape for Full Site Layout

Click Above or Go Landscape to see Quadrants

NCAA Teamsheet Ranks

As of February 24 2021 14:49 pm

Resumé Quality Current Quadrant Records
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1A All Q1Q2Q3Q4
1Gonzaga111111115-07-05-03-07-0
2Baylor2322.522224-06-01-05-06-0
3Michigan3232.55333.74-06-14-04-02-0
4Illinois415610.56655.72-37-64-03-02-0
5Iowa524916.53443.73-35-56-11-05-0
6Houston61222174575.31-02-14-18-13-0
7Ohio St.78469767.36-28-44-13-03-0
8Alabama8454.51381110.72-26-46-25-01-0
9Virginia91612148998.72-23-45-04-23-0
10Villanova1014710.571188.71-12-24-18-01-0
11Loyola Chicago11465349.516103921.71-21-24-23-09-0
12Florida St.127108.515121012.31-23-25-03-13-0
13Colgate13566560.558915768.70-00-02-05-14-0
14USC1491311181323181-03-24-29-03-0
15West Virginia15586.519161416.33-36-65-04-01-0
16Texas Tech16404542.510252118.73-64-70-14-06-0
17Kansas17351424.521231519.72-75-83-03-05-0
18Tennessee18302929.5122418180-35-41-26-04-0
19Wisconsin19491833.517141214.33-64-75-14-03-0
20BYU20132117281829251-33-34-24-05-0
21Texas21101512.5222117202-44-63-04-03-0
22Colorado2238403914203322.31-12-46-05-34-0
23San Diego St.23175435.5201924210-00-34-16-06-0
24Creighton24311623.5111513131-13-17-04-43-0
25Arkansas2519171823221921.31-44-44-14-06-0
26Purdue26281923.5301716212-55-75-03-12-0
27Florida27333031.526262726.31-33-34-24-11-0
28Oklahoma28232021.524332627.74-35-51-02-16-0
29LSU29203728.5253032290-33-61-17-03-0
30Maryland3034464044312834.33-75-91-15-02-0
31Rutgers31443137.5372825302-64-95-02-02-0
32Boise St.32254233.5425544471-12-22-24-09-0
33North Carolina3341253327272024.70-61-66-15-12-0
34Drake34583546.5624864581-11-14-05-111-0
35VCU35183325.5634458550-30-38-04-25-0
36Georgia Tech36505552.538324036.71-42-64-04-22-0
37Oklahoma St.3726262657403644.31-46-41-12-16-0
38Clemson386118.541393538.32-34-55-04-01-0
39St. Bonaventure3922383048415648.30-11-24-14-03-0
40Penn St.40816673.552364343.70-83-102-13-10-0
41UCLA41392431.5434541430-32-32-28-04-0
42UC Santa Barbara42606361.559699674.70-00-01-37-06-0
43Arizona4353595639385042.31-22-33-55-05-0
44Louisville44292728554331430-40-48-03-11-0
45Colorado St.45215236.575666769.31-12-31-13-07-0
46Connecticut4665415331353734.31-22-32-25-12-0
47Missouri47112317515154524-06-32-44-02-0
48Duke48646162.529292226.71-12-34-43-12-0
49Oregon49423237364242400-22-34-04-24-0
50Virginia Tech5036283240494745.32-03-23-34-04-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
51Seton Hall51625156.5343734351-33-62-27-21-0
52Xavier52373938465948510-11-12-45-04-0
53Saint Louis53797476.535525948.70-11-21-13-26-0
54Indiana54684858323430322-73-85-22-12-0
55Richmond55555655.547575352.31-22-23-15-12-1
56Utah St.5673817753535553.70-22-41-12-28-0
57Syracuse57765766.533584645.70-40-53-16-14-0
58Stanford58575857.564636162.71-24-52-44-04-0
59Mississippi5961676445566053.70-32-44-32-25-0
60SMU60455047.550545151.70-20-34-04-13-0
61Minnesota61433639.5705045553-84-102-03-04-0
62Memphis62518266.556465251.30-00-23-37-13-0
63Belmont63704356.573768076.30-00-00-07-016-1
64Kentucky64758077.5604749522-43-92-43-00-0
65Wright St.658211799.561627465.70-00-01-13-114-3
66Toledo66546961.574617369.30-11-23-14-310-0
67Notre Dame671117593676068650-52-101-23-03-0
68Marshall6848786366688472.70-01-11-33-17-0
69Wichita St.69323433100726679.31-12-22-25-02-0
70Saint Mary's70477058.591797180.30-30-43-23-16-0
71Winthrop71714960961071031020-00-02-02-016-1
72North Texas72929392.572779380.70-30-30-13-28-0
73Furman737711696.590888587.70-10-22-35-26-0
74Western Kentucky74274435.581838382.31-12-22-03-28-0
75Michigan St.75784762.568643856.71-53-83-12-04-0
76Abilene Christian7612171969596106990-20-20-02-112-0
77Auburn7794929376657070.30-50-96-20-25-0
78Davidson7812986107.5496779650-20-23-33-14-1
79St. John's791016281.571736569.71-32-63-15-34-0
80Dayton80857278.578747274.70-11-14-45-02-3
81North Carolina St.8114176108.554716362.71-41-62-23-05-1
82Mississippi St.82908989.565707770.70-32-55-42-24-0
83Georgia8372606697817885.30-52-64-13-24-0
84Pittsburgh8412384103.579807678.30-31-34-32-22-1
85Navy85676465.5143151127140.30-10-11-05-17-0
86Missouri St.8699859212089941010-20-20-28-15-0
87Louisiana Tech87527362.588909992.30-12-31-13-211-0
88Providence881076887.569786269.71-22-54-44-22-0
89UAB89961201088310210797.30-00-01-22-313-0
90Kent St.90767776.5102879594.70-10-22-23-28-0
91Liberty91146100123779510993.70-00-21-02-212-1
92Buffalo9215715915894848788.30-00-10-32-37-0
93UNC Greensboro935911285.5891061051000-00-14-15-48-2
94Akron948490871219997105.70-00-23-14-05-2
95Washington St.95899190119981011060-31-52-35-16-1
96Northwestern96148108128847575781-102-111-20-12-0
97Utah97115102108.580828983.71-21-63-21-14-1
98Ohio9888104961141001191110-10-31-12-28-0
99Rhode Island99132145138.5868692881-11-42-45-52-0
100Marquette10012287104.582856978.72-23-62-43-23-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
101Vermont101187130158.585120117107.30-00-01-11-18-2
102Nevada102100103101.5111979199.70-20-22-13-38-1
103Georgetown103106101103.5991018695.31-31-61-24-31-0
104UCF10491115103122931001051-31-61-36-20-0
105Arizona St.10512811812392928188.30-30-63-42-03-1
106Weber St.106147122134.51041361381260-20-20-02-29-1
107Loyola Marymount1076399811061161321180-00-42-25-14-0
108San Francisco108133152142.5116103122113.71-21-41-32-36-1
109Army109109141125163190150167.71-31-42-13-13-1
110Wofford1106613399.5110130133124.30-01-13-13-65-0
111UC Riverside1111711611661171191661340-10-10-12-28-2
112Pepperdine112102127114.51181141251190-41-62-12-23-1
113Tulsa1131031191111151111041101-12-22-22-63-0
114TCU11487838512312688112.31-51-82-04-14-1
115UC Irvine115104135119.51011181291160-20-23-23-44-0
116Eastern Washington116117125121108112114111.30-00-30-14-17-1
117Massachusetts117144124134113113120115.30-00-11-03-43-0
118Indiana St.118114109111.51601171161311-21-30-44-17-0
119Mercer11993153123141134143139.31-01-11-44-46-0
120South Carolina1201371311349894102981-41-50-53-21-0
121East Tennessee St.12197169133144128128133.30-10-23-32-45-1
122Oregon St.122120123121.5107110111109.31-22-50-43-05-2
123Vanderbilt123186157171.51121041231130-30-71-41-24-0
124James Madison124118134126140167183163.30-10-10-05-25-2
125Bryant125149142145.5153186172170.30-00-11-03-07-4
126Pacific12698105101.5165121141142.30-30-40-33-04-0
127Grand Canyon127143106124.587133136118.70-10-10-01-29-1
128Chattanooga128699682.5152152160154.70-00-03-33-410-0
129UMBC129159107133132158149146.30-00-00-15-19-3
130Duquesne13016012814493108113104.70-10-21-23-33-1
131Cincinnati13195110102.512510590106.70-21-32-33-22-0
132South Dakota St.132142113127.5109123118116.70-10-11-15-36-1
133Siena1331081141111331561521470-00-00-03-36-0
134George Mason134131138134.5159135145146.31-11-11-61-07-1
135Bowling Green135136149142.51381241311310-11-12-32-37-2
136Old Dominion136809587.5167149148154.70-20-22-24-15-1
137Texas A&M13711994106.5130129121126.70-10-41-23-14-0
138Georgia St.1388311197105144142130.31-01-00-13-16-3
139Wake Forest139195139167131131124128.70-40-60-52-13-0
140Northeastern140127136131.51751621671680-20-30-26-23-1
141Morehead St.14111397105171140162157.70-20-40-12-114-1
142Texas St.142154151152.51871641591700-10-10-14-111-2
143Butler143176137156.512613298118.70-11-41-75-11-1
144VMI144153200176.5180153199177.30-10-22-42-35-2
145Nebraska1451891771831271151121181-71-110-40-13-0
146Cal St. Bakersfield146138144141139143205162.30-00-33-32-17-2
147Sam Houston St.1471058896.51481761651630-30-50-03-110-0
148East Carolina1481261481371501371511461-01-20-33-33-0
149Hofstra149140167153.5151174147157.30-21-20-25-46-1
150Southern Utah1501107994.51351811851670-00-01-31-09-0
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
151South Florida151130132131142127126131.70-10-31-34-22-1
152Santa Clara15286121103.5169159169165.70-11-11-22-25-1
153Wagner153135150142.5201215216210.70-00-10-22-08-2
154Bellarmine1541551431491571682721990-00-20-00-111-2
155Tulane155165158161.5162141161154.70-20-41-23-35-1
156Drexel156232189210.51471691641600-00-00-21-37-2
157Stephen F. Austin15716398130.5158166154159.30-10-10-11-010-1
158Prairie View A&M1581561401481792262132060-00-10-21-08-1
159DePaul159229156192.5124122110118.70-10-42-30-42-0
160Saint Peter's160145171158177187177180.30-10-11-22-38-2
161Iona161194164179155198171174.70-00-10-01-07-4
162Boston College162247179213128125130127.70-20-71-40-22-0
163Cleveland St.163116126121195155182177.30-11-30-10-015-3
164Detroit164183198190.5156146194165.30-00-20-21-210-3
165Miami FL165178154166136139108127.70-21-53-50-33-1
166Monmouth166124173148.51541921791750-00-00-22-58-0
167Murray St.167212249230.51031381401270-00-10-11-410-4
168Eastern Kentucky1681391291341451751751650-00-20-03-114-3
169UNLV169168170169129150134137.70-30-61-41-06-1
170UTEP170158178168190163173175.30-00-41-21-25-2
171Rice1711621961791991822011940-00-30-32-38-1
172Bradley1721992472231371421441410-20-41-42-46-2
173Coastal Carolina173112162137134172170158.70-00-00-11-48-1
174Temple174181183182146145146145.70-20-40-34-31-0
175Miami OH175182181181.5196148176173.30-00-20-41-38-0
176Mount St. Mary's176206254230210254224229.30-20-20-11-28-5
177Jacksonville St.177150163156.51761731881790-10-20-13-310-2
178Morgan St.178191206198.5224255260246.30-00-01-03-15-4
179North Dakota St.179217182199.5170157158161.70-20-20-12-410-3
180South Dakota180215174194.5183177181180.30-10-21-21-29-3
181Hawaii181180191185.5188197220201.70-00-01-32-43-1
182Gardner Webb182266295280.5172171207183.30-10-40-23-08-8
183California183185201193168160157161.70-21-61-71-44-0
184Louisiana Lafayette184134165149.52451991862100-10-10-04-39-3
185Oral Roberts185214190202173178163171.30-30-50-02-36-2
186Ball St.186172221196.5191165168174.70-10-12-41-65-0
187Wyoming187151168159.5254189180207.70-20-21-43-18-2
188American188167172169.5252258209239.70-00-00-21-31-0
189Bucknell189225187206197250178208.30-00-00-10-24-1
190UTSA190172175173.5219183191197.70-10-11-40-48-0
191Loyola MD191319292305.5203223211212.30-00-00-10-44-3
192Nicholls St.192169147158164205214194.30-10-20-00-413-0
193Canisius193161155158185232227214.70-00-00-02-24-2
194La Salle194203207205209191195198.30-31-42-42-43-2
195Lafayette195300184242208238200215.30-00-00-02-25-3
196Norfolk St.196166195180.5228245254242.30-00-02-12-18-5
197Hartford197216180198198225226216.30-10-21-12-28-3
198Kansas St.198192192192217180139178.70-81-121-21-24-1
199Boston University199233214223.5241263184229.30-40-40-04-31-2
200Merrimack200207204205.5226277251251.30-00-00-11-47-1
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
201South Alabama201125166145.5192202196196.70-00-00-11-211-5
202Northern Kentucky2021792191992141881921980-00-01-40-212-4
203Washington2031962102031941841741840-41-61-81-32-1
204Northern Iowa204208267237.5189179153173.70-30-40-43-52-2
205Montana St.205190176183213206210209.70-00-00-41-26-1
206UT Rio Grande Valley2061741601672212212212210-10-10-00-35-0
207Delaware207241217229242212204219.30-00-00-12-34-3
208Charlotte2082272372322072092172110-00-02-13-64-3
209UNC Wilmington2092522362442002132412180-00-10-03-33-4
210LIU Brooklyn210218231224.5244278238253.30-00-00-02-47-3
211Little Rock2112022902462252332082220-00-00-33-66-4
212Fresno St.2121701861782392071902120-10-50-30-07-1
213The Citadel213152209180.52292492662480-00-10-64-34-1
214Albany2142642202421782392222130-00-01-10-25-5
215Montana215244248246181193197190.30-10-20-22-44-4
216Campbell216235225230216227263235.30-00-20-11-212-4
217Iowa St.217223240231.5149154137146.70-90-120-30-12-1
218Niagara218238245241.5206237233225.30-00-10-03-45-5
219Cal St. Fullerton219200185192.5248259281262.70-00-20-02-23-3
220Illinois St.220250279264.5243185203210.30-50-50-03-83-2
221Radford221226241233.5236229239234.70-00-10-43-39-3
222UMass Lowell222273234253.52052342572320-10-10-13-45-5
223College of Charleston223219232225.5211222219217.30-10-10-23-44-2
224George Washington224293250271.5184196206195.30-00-00-42-32-3
225Stony Brook225253266259.5202231229220.70-00-00-41-57-4
226Holy Cross226260284272303315247288.30-40-41-13-21-4
227Texas Southern227178197187.5215243236231.30-20-30-21-26-1
228Lipscomb228193218205.5227218202215.70-10-10-23-28-5
229Austin Peay229211239225186203189192.70-00-00-22-210-6
230UNC Asheville230220229224.5204217231217.30-01-20-11-18-5
231Valparaiso231262280271246194198212.70-30-41-24-72-3
232Florida Atlantic232246261253.51742042252010-00-00-10-64-2
233Sacred Heart233198203200.5273307274284.70-10-10-03-35-3
234Southern Illinois234239222230.52622201872230-20-20-32-28-4
235Marist235197208202.5233267258252.70-00-00-03-57-3
236Arkansas St.236234271252.5259253230247.30-00-20-01-46-4
237New Mexico St.237254211232.5166170155163.70-00-00-20-03-4
238Evansville238242257249.5269208212229.70-40-50-21-57-2
239Elon239228238233234244246241.30-00-00-11-74-0
240UC Davis240201194197.5222216242226.70-00-00-20-25-2
241Portland St.241301281291253247240246.70-00-00-21-34-3
242New Hampshire242256216236218261245241.30-00-00-03-36-5
243St. Francis NY243249264256.5270308279285.70-00-00-01-57-4
244Utah Valley2442452232342582363012650-10-10-30-16-4
245Appalachian St.2451642281961822192232080-10-10-14-34-5
246San Diego246184202193223195243220.30-20-30-31-32-0
247UT Arlington247204274239220248218228.70-10-10-31-67-2
248Quinnipiac2482672512592352652442480-00-00-00-48-5
249UMKC2492712532621612142282010-00-30-01-26-5
250Longwood250306307306.5272240270260.70-00-30-00-411-7
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
251Fairleigh Dickinson251281303292263310268280.30-10-10-14-64-6
252Milwaukee2522772872822402282492390-00-20-01-27-7
253Cal Baptist253240213226.5193246250229.70-10-11-11-16-5
254Samford254188270229250257275260.70-01-10-41-52-2
255St. Francis PA255280319299.52713032782840-10-11-12-103-3
256Oakland256236278257277210234240.30-30-51-22-17-9
257Western Carolina257205293249256270262262.70-10-21-53-64-2
258Saint Joseph's258270246258264211232235.70-40-40-71-32-0
259UC San Diego259213212212.52962243442880-00-20-11-41-1
260Youngstown St.260231268249.5267241235247.70-01-10-01-38-7
261Southern Miss261251297274257251253253.70-00-00-50-66-3
262NJIT262318258288237288295273.30-00-01-13-63-4
263IUPUI263224243233.5281256286274.30-00-00-22-06-7
264Florida A&M2642692332512792682992820-20-30-21-04-4
265Jackson St.265230146188249279293273.70-00-10-20-27-0
266Sacramento St.266222205213.5231271276259.30-00-10-20-25-3
267Coppin St.267209260234.5298309316307.70-00-20-13-64-3
268Georgia Southern268177244210.5232273255253.30-00-00-11-47-6
269Northern Colorado269243230236.5251242237243.30-10-20-02-24-4
270Green Bay270272311291.5288235252258.30-10-40-10-48-7
271Seattle271307269288247262287265.30-00-10-00-25-5
272Stetson272284286285255252271259.30-10-10-01-56-5
273Manhattan273274263268.52662992692780-00-00-01-35-6
274Florida Gulf Coast274221199210238264277259.70-00-00-02-45-2
275Cal St. Northridge2752552352452762842982860-00-01-31-25-4
276Idaho St.2762482262372302873022730-00-00-10-27-4
277Towson277294301297.52602762592650-10-10-31-73-2
278Illinois Chicago2782862942902892752642760-10-10-20-39-6
279Western Michigan279282291286.52852602652700-00-11-40-52-3
280Lehigh280308252280320327261302.70-00-00-13-41-3
281Middle Tennessee2812892892892742692732720-00-20-40-34-4
282High Point282325316320.5280285300288.30-00-00-32-56-6
283Southeast Missouri St.283275314294.5293281309294.30-00-10-10-69-7
284Louisiana Monroe284296329312.5304298284295.30-00-00-12-75-8
285North Carolina Central2852761882322862932972920-20-20-00-13-3
286Tarleton St.2862572552562123123372870-00-00-20-32-4
287William & Mary287282224253312304289301.70-10-10-02-64-2
288Troy288210265237.52782952912880-10-10-20-57-6
289Southern289304272288275300311295.30-20-20-10-07-5
290Fort Wayne290309325317287286296289.70-00-00-00-47-10
291North Carolina A&T2912582562572822943122960-20-20-20-38-3
292Eastern Illinois292295308301.5265292290282.30-10-20-32-47-7
293Grambling St.293263262262.5300314324312.70-10-20-11-27-5
294FIU294298323310.5290289283287.30-00-00-21-64-7
295Long Beach St.2952372152262832823052900-00-00-22-43-1
296Binghamton296316312314294320323312.30-00-01-10-53-7
297Rider297322309315.5299321308309.30-00-10-11-33-8
298Jacksonville298291300295.5295306313304.70-00-00-10-69-6
299North Dakota299311304307.5308297285296.70-10-20-22-67-6
300North Florida300315299307302296288295.30-10-10-31-45-4
Rk Team NET KPI SOR Avg BPI KP Sag Avg Q1-AQ1Q2Q3Q4
301New Mexico301261298279.53012832562800-20-20-21-83-2
302Incarnate Word302303283293311323328320.70-10-10-00-45-5
303Fairfield303299318308.5306330304313.30-00-00-12-84-6
304Central Connecticut304321332326.5324344332333.30-00-10-20-54-7
305Alabama A&M305268193230.5317345345335.70-00-00-00-26-3
306Maine306329227278310342330327.30-00-00-20-32-2
307Northwestern St.3072842822832913133173070-30-30-50-27-5
308Robert Morris308323326324.52972902922930-00-30-00-33-8
309Howard309337259298325305343324.30-00-00-10-21-0
310Western Illinois310327302314.5307302307305.30-10-10-20-26-7
311North Alabama311265275270268311322300.30-00-10-20-26-5
312Central Michigan312330317323.5292280267279.70-00-10-30-34-5
313New Orleans3133143243192843013153000-10-10-00-65-6
314USC Upstate314332334333331322321324.70-10-20-30-45-7
315Hampton315331320325.53183323253250-00-00-01-49-9
316Presbyterian316334331332.53263283333290-00-00-20-56-7
317Dixie St.317287277282328334348336.70-10-10-00-56-5
318SIU Edwardsville318292305298.5323316319319.30-00-30-11-56-6
319Southeastern Louisiana319278285281.5313326329322.70-10-10-30-47-6
320Fordham320310242276319291294301.30-00-00-71-31-1
321Air Force321302321311.5336331306324.30-30-51-30-24-7
322Houston Baptist322312310311315329339327.70-10-30-30-43-5
323Tennessee St.323333342337.5316319318317.70-00-10-10-53-10
324Alcorn St.324305273289329340346338.30-20-20-30-05-4
325Eastern Michigan325290276283305272282286.30-00-20-41-10-3
326Tennessee Tech326317340328.5327325331327.70-10-50-10-83-8
327Portland327259288273.5340333336336.30-20-41-30-42-3
328Nebraska Omaha328338336337314318303311.70-40-40-10-63-8
329San Jose St.329288306297338324326329.30-20-90-00-23-4
330Northern Arizona330279296287.5322335314323.70-10-30-21-54-4
331Lamar331328335331.53213363273280-10-10-20-75-7
332Northern Illinois3323133153143333173103200-10-20-41-41-4
333Central Arkansas3333203223213093383343270-20-50-20-52-5
334Charleston Southern334341337339330339335334.70-00-00-30-72-8
335Cal Poly335326330328334346347342.30-00-00-30-82-4
336Texas A&M Corpus Chris336324340332332337338335.70-10-20-10-71-7
337Tennessee Martin337297313305341349341343.70-00-20-10-66-6
338McNeese St.338340327333.52613413403140-00-00-00-43-7
339Kennesaw St.339335337336335347349343.70-10-20-30-51-8
340Alabama St.340343328335.5339351350346.70-00-00-00-24-7
341Delaware St.341336333334.5342350354348.70-10-10-00-70-5
342Denver342347342344.5337343342340.70-00-00-00-71-10
343Arkansas Pine Bluff3433393393393433523523490-20-40-21-42-8
344Idaho344345342343.53443553513500-00-00-30-60-10
345South Carolina St.345348342345345353353350.30-10-20-20-30-8
346Chicago St.346344342343346356356352.70-30-30-20-10-3
347Mississippi Valley St.347346342344347357357353.70-10-40-30-31-8